Championnat Espagnol
LaLiga 2 - 2019/2020
Les équipes
Ligue
Année
Saragosse
Puissance |
Rang |
|
Génerale | 88.18% | 2/20 |
Domécile | 77.27% | 6/20 |
Extérieure | 100% | 1/20 |
Attaque | 95.45% | 2/20 |
Défence | 72.73% | 7/20 |
Historique des matchs
Jr |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
36 |
29-6-2020 |
Saragosse (2) |
Non |
(4) Huesca |
35 |
23-6-2020 |
Extremadura UD (21) |
1-2 |
(2) Saragosse |
34 |
20-6-2020 |
Saragosse (1) |
0-2 |
(4) Alméria |
33 |
16-6-2020 |
Lugo (15) |
1-3 |
(1) Saragosse |
32 |
13-6-2020 |
Saragosse (1) |
1-3 |
(11) Alcorcon |
31 |
8-3-2020 |
Malaga (12) |
0-1 |
(2) Saragosse |
30 |
29-2-2020 |
Santander (22) |
2-2 |
(1) Saragosse |
29 |
23-2-2020 |
Saragosse (2) |
3-1 |
(15) Deportivo La Corogne |
28 |
15-2-2020 |
Elche (5) |
1-2 |
(3) Saragosse |
27 |
8-2-2020 |
Saragosse (4) |
0-0 |
(6) Fuenlabrada |
26 |
2-2-2020 |
Cadiz (1) |
1-1 |
(4) Saragosse |
25 |
25-1-2020 |
Saragosse (4) |
1-0 |
(6) Numancia |
24 |
19-2-2020 |
Mirandés (9) |
1-1 |
(2) Saragosse |
23 |
14-1-2020 |
Las palmas (9) |
0-1 |
(4) Saragosse |
22 |
7-1-2020 |
Saragosse (5) |
2-0 |
(15) Sporting Gijon |
21 |
22-12-2019 |
Huesca (3) |
2-1 |
(3) Saragosse |
20 |
14-12-2019 |
Saragosse (5) |
2-0 |
(20) Santander |
19 |
8-12-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne (22) |
1-3 |
(6) Saragosse |
18 |
30-11-2019 |
Saragosse (5) |
3-3 |
(6) Girona |
17 |
23-11-2019 |
Royo Vallecano (12) |
0-1 |
(9) Saragosse |
16 |
16-11-2019 |
Saragosse (5) |
0-1 |
(8) Albacete |
15 |
10-11-2019 |
Alméria (3) |
1-1 |
(5) Saragosse |
14 |
3-11-2019 |
Saragosse (8) |
3-0 |
(12) Las palmas |
13 |
27-10-2019 |
Sporting Gijon (18) |
4-0 |
(6) Saragosse |
12 |
20-10-2019 |
Saragosse (5) |
1-2 |
(17) Mirandés |
11 |
13-10-2019 |
Numancia (13) |
0-1 |
(6) Saragosse |
10 |
6-10-2019 |
Saragosse (3) |
0-2 |
(1) Cadiz |
9 |
3-10-2020 |
Saragosse (2) |
2-2 |
(16) Malaga |
8 |
29-9-2019 |
Oviedo (22) |
2-2 |
(4) Saragosse |
7 |
21-9-2019 |
Saragosse (3) |
0-0 |
(12) Lugo |
6 |
16-10-2019 |
Fuenlabrada (5) |
2-1 |
(4) Saragosse |
5 |
15-6-2019 |
Saragosse (9) |
3-1 |
(9) Extremadura UD |
4 |
8-9-2019 |
Alcorcon (6) |
0-3 |
(3) Saragosse |
3 |
30-8-2019 |
Saragosse (2) |
1-0 |
(4) Elche |
2 |
25-8-2019 |
Ponferradina (17) |
1-1 |
(3) Saragosse |
1 |
17-8-2019 |
Saragosse (1) |
2-0 |
(1) Tenerife |
Classement génerale
R |
Equipes |
J |
G |
N |
P |
B+ |
B- |
Pt |
1 |
Cadiz |
35 |
17 |
11 |
7 |
46 |
-33 |
62 |
2 |
Saragosse |
35 |
17 |
10 |
8 |
51 |
-37 |
61 |
3 |
Alméria |
35 |
15 |
11 |
9 |
54 |
-34 |
56 |
4 |
Huesca |
35 |
16 |
7 |
12 |
46 |
-38 |
55 |
5 |
Girona |
35 |
14 |
10 |
11 |
42 |
-36 |
52 |
6 |
Elche |
35 |
13 |
11 |
11 |
44 |
-37 |
50 |
7 |
Royo Vallecano |
35 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
45 |
-37 |
49 |
8 |
Ponferradina |
35 |
11 |
15 |
9 |
41 |
-37 |
48 |
8 |
Alcorcon |
35 |
11 |
15 |
9 |
43 |
-41 |
48 |
8 |
Mirandés |
35 |
11 |
15 |
9 |
48 |
-51 |
48 |
11 |
Sporting Gijon |
35 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
35 |
-32 |
46 |
11 |
Tenerife |
35 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
42 |
-39 |
46 |
11 |
Las palmas |
35 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
36 |
-39 |
46 |
14 |
Fuenlabrada |
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
35 |
-34 |
45 |
15 |
Malaga |
35 |
8 |
17 |
10 |
29 |
-31 |
41 |
15 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
35 |
9 |
14 |
12 |
34 |
-51 |
41 |
17 |
Oviedo |
34 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
40 |
-45 |
40 |
17 |
Albacete |
35 |
10 |
10 |
15 |
27 |
-40 |
40 |
19 |
Numancia |
35 |
9 |
11 |
15 |
37 |
-43 |
38 |
19 |
Lugo |
35 |
8 |
14 |
13 |
31 |
-45 |
38 |
21 |
Extremadura UD |
35 |
7 |
12 |
16 |
33 |
-48 |
33 |
22 |
Santander |
35 |
4 |
18 |
13 |
34 |
-45 |
30 |
Attaque - Défence
Meilleur Attaque |
Alméria |
Meilleur Défence |
Malaga |
mauvaise Attaque |
Albacete |
Mauvaise défence |
Deportivo La Corogne |
Classement Domécile
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
Huesca |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
2 |
Girona |
18 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
38 |
3 |
Cadiz |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
33 |
3 |
Ponferradina |
18 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
33 |
5 |
Royo Vallecano |
18 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
31 |
6 |
Saragosse |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
6 |
Tenerife |
18 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
28 |
6 |
Sporting Gijon |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
6 |
Mirandés |
18 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
28 |
10 |
Alméria |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
10 |
Fuenlabrada |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
27 |
12 |
Numancia |
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
26 |
13 |
Elche |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
25 |
14 |
Las palmas |
17 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
24 |
15 |
Malaga |
17 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
23 |
15 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
17 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
23 |
17 |
Lugo |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
22 |
17 |
Oviedo |
17 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
22 |
19 |
Albacete |
18 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
20 |
Extremadura UD |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
20 |
Alcorcon |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
22 |
Santander |
17 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
Classement Extérieur
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
Saragosse |
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
Alcorcon |
18 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
32 |
3 |
Cadiz |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
29 |
3 |
Alméria |
18 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
29 |
5 |
Elche |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
6 |
Las palmas |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
22 |
7 |
Albacete |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
8 |
Mirandés |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
9 |
Fuenlabrada |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
9 |
Sporting Gijon |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
9 |
Malaga |
18 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
9 |
Royo Vallecano |
17 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
18 |
9 |
Oviedo |
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
9 |
Tenerife |
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
9 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
18 |
16 |
Extremadura UD |
17 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
Huesca |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
17 |
Lugo |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
19 |
Ponferradina |
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
19 |
Santander |
18 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
15 |
21 |
Girona |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
22 |
Numancia |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
Journée 36
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-6-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
Ponferradina |
|
27-6-2020 |
Cadiz |
Tenerife |
|
27-6-2020 |
Las palmas |
Elche |
|
27-6-2020 |
Santander |
Albacete |
|
28-6-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
Lugo |
|
28-6-2020 |
Mirandés |
Alméria |
|
28-6-2020 |
Malaga |
Girona |
|
28-6-2020 |
Numancia |
Oviedo |
|
28-6-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
Extremadura UD |
|
29-6-2020 |
Alcorcon |
Royo Vallecano |
|
29-6-2020 |
Saragosse |
Huesca |
Journée 35
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
23-6-2020 |
Lugo |
0-0 |
Malaga |
23-6-2020 |
Elche |
0-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
23-6-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
1-2 |
Saragosse |
24-6-2020 |
Tenerife |
4-1 |
Mirandés |
24-6-2020 |
Huesca |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
24-6-2020 |
Girona |
2-0 |
Numancia |
24-6-2020 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Santander |
24-6-2020 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Las palmas |
25-6-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
25-6-2020 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Alcorcon |
25-6-2020 |
Oviedo |
Fuenlabrada |
Journée 34
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
19-6-2020 |
Elche |
1-0 |
Girona |
20-6-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
3-3 |
Royo Vallecano |
20-6-2020 |
Saragosse |
0-2 |
Alméria |
20-6-2020 |
Las palmas |
1-0 |
Lugo |
20-6-2020 |
Malaga |
1-1 |
Extremadura UD |
21-6-2020 |
Santander |
1-2 |
Tenerife |
21-6-2020 |
Mirandés |
1-2 |
Ponferradina |
21-6-2020 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
21-6-2020 |
Albacete |
2-2 |
Huesca |
21-6-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-0 |
Numancia |
22-6-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-1 |
Oviedo |
Journée 33
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
15-6-2020 |
Ponferradina |
2-1 |
Elche |
15-6-2020 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Malaga |
16-6-2020 |
Lugo |
1-3 |
Saragosse |
16-6-2020 |
Girona |
0-0 |
Santander |
17-6-2020 |
Oviedo |
2-2 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
17-6-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
0-1 |
Albacete |
17-6-2020 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Las palmas |
17-6-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
18-6-2020 |
Numancia |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
18-6-2020 |
Huesca |
1-2 |
Mirandés |
18-6-2020 |
Alcorcon |
0-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
Journée 32
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
12-6-2020 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Extremadura UD |
12-6-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
Tenerife |
12-6-2020 |
Malaga |
1-3 |
Huesca |
12-6-2020 |
Oviedo |
0-0 |
Ponferradina |
13-6-2020 |
Santander |
1-2 |
Lugo |
13-6-2020 |
Las palmas |
0-0 |
Girona |
13-6-2020 |
Saragosse |
1-3 |
Alcorcon |
14-6-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
14-6-2020 |
Mirandés |
2-1 |
Numancia |
14-6-2020 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Alméria |
14-6-2020 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
Journée 31
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-3-2020 |
Lugo |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
7-3-2020 |
Girona |
1-1 |
Albacete |
7-3-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
1-2 |
Oviedo |
7-3-2020 |
Numancia |
1-2 |
Santander |
7-3-2020 |
Huesca |
2-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
7-3-2020 |
Alméria |
4-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
8-3-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-3 |
Elche |
8-3-2020 |
Malaga |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
8-3-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-0 |
Las palmas |
8-3-2020 |
Alcorcon |
1-2 |
Mirandés |
8-3-2020 |
Tenerife |
1-0 |
Ponferradina |
Journée 30
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
28-2-2020 |
Las palmas |
1-1 |
Malaga |
29-2-2020 |
Ponferradina |
1-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
29-2-2020 |
Huesca |
2-2 |
Extremadura UD |
29-2-2020 |
Cadiz |
2-1 |
Alméria |
29-2-2020 |
Albacete |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
29-2-2020 |
Santander |
2-2 |
Saragosse |
1-3-2020 |
Mirandés |
1-1 |
Girona |
1-3-2020 |
Elche |
2-0 |
Numancia |
1-3-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-0 |
Lugo |
1-3-2020 |
Oviedo |
1-0 |
Tenerife |
1-3-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
3-4 |
Alcorcon |
Journée 29
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
21-2-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
22-2-2020 |
Alméria |
0-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
22-2-2020 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Las palmas |
22-2-2020 |
Tenerife |
1-0 |
Elche |
22-2-2020 |
Girona |
2-0 |
Ponferradina |
22-2-2020 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
Numancia |
23-2-2020 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Oviedo |
23-2-2020 |
Saragosse |
3-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
23-2-2020 |
Malaga |
2-0 |
Santander |
23-2-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
3-2 |
Mirandés |
23-2-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-0 |
Huesca |
Journée 28
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
14-2-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
2-2 |
Girona |
15-2-2020 |
Huesca |
3-2 |
Alméria |
15-2-2020 |
Oviedo |
1-2 |
Alcorcon |
15-2-2020 |
Numancia |
1-1 |
Las palmas |
15-2-2020 |
Elche |
1-2 |
Saragosse |
16-2-2020 |
Mirandés |
1-1 |
Albacete |
16-2-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
0-1 |
Lugo |
16-2-2020 |
Cadiz |
0-1 |
Malaga |
16-2-2020 |
Santander |
0-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
16-2-2020 |
Ponferradina |
0-0 |
Extremadura UD |
16-2-2020 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
Journée 27
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
7-2-2020 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Santander |
8-2-2020 |
Girona |
1-0 |
Huesca |
8-2-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
2-4 |
Tenerife |
8-2-2020 |
Las palmas |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
8-2-2020 |
Saragosse |
0-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
9-2-2020 |
Alcorcon |
0-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
9-2-2020 |
Albacete |
1-1 |
Ponferradina |
9-2-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-2 |
Mirandés |
9-2-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
9-2-2020 |
Lugo |
2-2 |
Elche |
9-2-2020 |
Malaga |
2-1 |
Numancia |
Journée 26
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
31-1-2020 |
Tenerife |
2-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-2-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
1-0 |
Lugo |
1-2-2020 |
Ponferradina |
3-1 |
Huesca |
1-2-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
2-1 |
Las palmas |
1-2-2020 |
Elche |
2-0 |
Malaga |
2-2-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
0-1 |
Girona |
2-2-2020 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
2-2-2020 |
Numancia |
1-1 |
Alméria |
2-2-2020 |
Mirandés |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-2-2020 |
Santander |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
2-2-2020 |
Oviedo |
3-1 |
Albacete |
Journée 25
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
24-1-2020 |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Santander |
25-1-2020 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Lugo |
25-1-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
25-1-2020 |
Las palmas |
0-0 |
Tenerife |
25-1-2020 |
Saragosse |
1-0 |
Numancia |
26-1-2020 |
Malaga |
2-2 |
Mirandés |
26-1-2020 |
Alméria |
0-2 |
Elche |
26-1-2020 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
26-1-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Extremadura UD |
26-1-2020 |
Alcorcon |
3-1 |
Ponferradina |
26-1-2020 |
Girona |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
Journée 24
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
17-1-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
0-0 |
Malaga |
18-1-2020 |
Numancia |
2-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
18-1-2020 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
18-1-2020 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Albacete |
19-1-2020 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
19-1-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
19-1-2020 |
Santander |
1-1 |
Las palmas |
19-1-2020 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Huesca |
19-1-2020 |
Tenerife |
1-0 |
Girona |
19-1-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
1-2 |
Alméria |
19-2-2020 |
Mirandés |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
Journée 23
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
14-1-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
Elche |
14-1-2020 |
Albacete |
1-1 |
Fuenlabrada |
14-1-2020 |
Malaga |
1-0 |
Ponferradina |
14-1-2020 |
Las palmas |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
15-1-2020 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Tenerife |
15-1-2020 |
Alcorcon |
2-2 |
Numancia |
15-1-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Lugo |
15-1-2020 |
Cadiz |
3-3 |
Mirandés |
15-1-2020 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
2-1 |
Santander |
16-1-2020 |
Girona |
3-1 |
Extremadura UD |
16-1-2020 |
Alméria |
2-0 |
Oviedo |
Journée 22
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
3-1-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
4-1-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
0-0 |
Las palmas |
4-1-2020 |
Ponferradina |
0-0 |
Cadiz |
4-1-2020 |
Tenerife |
4-2 |
Albacete |
4-1-2020 |
Lugo |
0-4 |
Alméria |
4-1-2020 |
Mirandés |
0-0 |
Santander |
4-1-2020 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Huesca |
5-1-2020 |
Numancia |
0-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
5-1-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Girona |
5-1-2020 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Malaga |
7-1-2020 |
Saragosse |
2-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
Journée 21
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
20-12-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
2-1 |
Tenerife |
21-12-2019 |
Malaga |
1-1 |
Lugo |
21-12-2019 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Elche |
21-12-2019 |
Las palmas |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
21-12-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-1 |
Extremadura UD |
21-12-2019 |
Santander |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
21-12-2019 |
Cadiz |
2-4 |
Numancia |
22-12-2019 |
Alméria |
2-3 |
Ponferradina |
22-12-2019 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Saragosse |
22-12-2019 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Fuenlabrada |
22-12-2019 |
Girona |
0-3 |
Mirandés |
Journée 20
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
13-12-2019 |
Numancia |
2-0 |
Girona |
14-12-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-0 |
Huesca |
14-12-2019 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
14-12-2019 |
Ponferradina |
2-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
14-12-2019 |
Saragosse |
2-0 |
Santander |
15-12-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
0-0 |
Malaga |
15-12-2019 |
Oviedo |
0-2 |
Cadiz |
15-12-2019 |
Lugo |
1-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
15-12-2019 |
Elche |
2-3 |
Las palmas |
15-12-2020 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-2 |
Alméria |
10-6-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Albacete |
Journée 19
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-12-2019 |
Albacete |
1-1 |
Extremadura UD |
6-12-2019 |
Santander |
2-2 |
Fuenlabrada |
6-12-2019 |
Alcorcon |
1-3 |
Oviedo |
6-12-2019 |
Malaga |
2-0 |
Tenerife |
7-12-2019 |
Huesca |
0-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
7-12-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
Ponferradina |
7-12-2019 |
Alméria |
3-1 |
Mirandés |
8-12-2019 |
Girona |
3-1 |
Lugo |
8-12-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-3 |
Saragosse |
8-12-2019 |
Las palmas |
3-1 |
Numancia |
8-12-2019 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Elche |
Journée 18
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
29-11-2019 |
Numancia |
0-0 |
Malaga |
30-11-2019 |
Mirandés |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
30-11-2019 |
Alcorcon |
0-2 |
Huesca |
30-11-2019 |
Tenerife |
1-3 |
Alméria |
30-11-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Albacete |
30-11-2019 |
Saragosse |
3-3 |
Girona |
1-12-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
1-12-2019 |
Oviedo |
2-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-12-2019 |
Lugo |
0-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-12-2019 |
Elche |
2-0 |
Santander |
1-12-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
0-1 |
Las palmas |
Journée 17
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
22-11-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-2 |
Tenerife |
23-11-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
23-11-2019 |
Santander |
3-0 |
Extremadura UD |
23-11-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
23-11-2019 |
Huesca |
2-0 |
Ponferradina |
24-11-2019 |
Alméria |
2-0 |
Numancia |
24-11-2019 |
Malaga |
3-3 |
Elche |
24-11-2019 |
Albacete |
1-2 |
Mirandés |
24-11-2019 |
Las palmas |
3-1 |
Oviedo |
24-11-2019 |
Girona |
2-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
24-11-2019 |
Cadiz |
2-1 |
Lugo |
Journée 16
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-11-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
3-2 |
Huesca |
16-11-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
2-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
16-11-2019 |
Numancia |
2-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
16-11-2019 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Alméria |
16-11-2019 |
Saragosse |
0-1 |
Albacete |
17-11-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Girona |
17-11-2019 |
Alcorcon |
1-0 |
Malaga |
17-11-2019 |
Oviedo |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
17-11-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-1 |
Las palmas |
17-11-2019 |
Lugo |
1-1 |
Santander |
17-11-2019 |
Tenerife |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
Journée 15
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
8-11-2019 |
Girona |
1-0 |
Tenerife |
9-11-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-0 |
Extremadura UD |
9-11-2019 |
Huesca |
3-1 |
Oviedo |
9-11-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-1 |
Numancia |
9-11-2019 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Lugo |
9-11-2019 |
Las palmas |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
10-11-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-3 |
Elche |
10-11-2019 |
Alméria |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
10-11-2019 |
Santander |
2-2 |
Ponferradina |
10-11-2019 |
Malaga |
0-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
10-11-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
Journée 14
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
1-11-2019 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Albacete |
1-11-2019 |
Cadiz |
3-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-11-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-0 |
Malaga |
1-11-2019 |
Oviedo |
0-0 |
Alméria |
2-11-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
1-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
2-11-2019 |
Alcorcon |
1-0 |
Santander |
2-11-2019 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Huesca |
3-11-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
1-3 |
Girona |
3-11-2019 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-11-2019 |
Saragosse |
3-0 |
Las palmas |
3-11-2019 |
Elche |
4-2 |
Mirandés |
Journée 13
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
25-10-2019 |
Albacete |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
26-10-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-3 |
Ponferradina |
26-10-2019 |
Santander |
1-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
26-10-2019 |
Mirandés |
0-0 |
Tenerife |
26-10-2019 |
Numancia |
3-1 |
Lugo |
26-10-2019 |
Malaga |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
27-10-2019 |
Girona |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
27-10-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-0 |
Saragosse |
27-10-2019 |
Las palmas |
1-3 |
Fuenlabrada |
27-10-2019 |
Huesca |
2-0 |
Elche |
27-10-2019 |
Alméria |
3-2 |
Extremadura UD |
Journée 12
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-10-2019 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Las palmas |
19-10-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Numancia |
19-10-2019 |
Alcorcon |
2-2 |
Alméria |
19-10-2019 |
Lugo |
3-2 |
Huesca |
19-10-2019 |
Elche |
0-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
19-10-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
0-3 |
Royo Vallecano |
20-10-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
0-1 |
Albacete |
20-10-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-2 |
Malaga |
20-10-2019 |
Tenerife |
3-3 |
Santander |
20-10-2019 |
Oviedo |
4-2 |
Girona |
20-10-2019 |
Saragosse |
1-2 |
Mirandés |
Journée 11
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
11-10-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-1 |
Tenerife |
12-10-2019 |
Girona |
0-2 |
Elche |
12-10-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-3 |
Alcorcon |
12-10-2019 |
Alméria |
0-0 |
Lugo |
12-10-2019 |
Malaga |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
12-10-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
1-1 |
Ponferradina |
13-10-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-1 |
Fuenlabrada |
13-10-2019 |
Numancia |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
13-10-2019 |
Huesca |
1-1 |
Santander |
13-10-2019 |
Albacete |
1-2 |
Oviedo |
13-10-2019 |
Las palmas |
3-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
Journée 10
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
4-10-2019 |
Alcorcon |
0-1 |
Albacete |
5-10-2019 |
Lugo |
0-2 |
Las palmas |
5-10-2019 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
5-10-2019 |
Ponferradina |
2-0 |
Mirandés |
5-10-2019 |
Tenerife |
1-2 |
Extremadura UD |
6-10-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
6-10-2019 |
Saragosse |
0-2 |
Cadiz |
6-10-2019 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Numancia |
6-10-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-0 |
Alméria |
6-10-2019 |
Huesca |
2-0 |
Malaga |
6-10-2019 |
Santander |
0-3 |
Girona |
Journée 9
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
1-10-2020 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
1-10-2020 |
Extremadura UD |
2-0 |
Elche |
1-10-2020 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Santander |
1-10-2020 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
2-10-2020 |
Mirandés |
1-1 |
Lugo |
2-10-2020 |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Huesca |
2-10-2020 |
Tenerife |
0-1 |
Oviedo |
2-10-2020 |
Ponferradina |
0-2 |
Las palmas |
3-10-2020 |
Saragosse |
2-2 |
Malaga |
3-10-2020 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-2 |
Alméria |
3-10-2020 |
Girona |
3-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
Journée 8
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-9-2019 |
Las palmas |
3-2 |
Albacete |
28-9-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
28-9-2019 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Girona |
28-9-2019 |
Alcorcon |
0-2 |
Extremadura UD |
28-9-2019 |
Santander |
0-0 |
Numancia |
28-9-2019 |
Elche |
1-0 |
Ponferradina |
29-9-2019 |
Malaga |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
29-9-2019 |
Alméria |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
29-9-2019 |
Oviedo |
2-2 |
Saragosse |
29-9-2019 |
Lugo |
1-4 |
Tenerife |
29-9-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-1 |
Mirandés |
Journée 7
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
20-9-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-2 |
Alcorcon |
21-9-2019 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
21-9-2019 |
Saragosse |
0-0 |
Lugo |
21-9-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Alméria |
21-9-2019 |
Albacete |
1-0 |
Malaga |
22-9-2019 |
Ponferradina |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
22-9-2019 |
Girona |
1-0 |
Las palmas |
22-9-2019 |
Numancia |
1-1 |
Elche |
22-9-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Santander |
22-9-2019 |
Tenerife |
0-1 |
Fuenlabrada |
22-9-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
0-1 |
Huesca |
Journée 6
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
17-9-2019 |
Santander |
4-0 |
Mirandés |
17-9-2019 |
Malaga |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
17-9-2019 |
Alméria |
3-1 |
Girona |
17-9-2019 |
Alcorcon |
3-0 |
Cadiz |
18-9-2019 |
Lugo |
2-2 |
Ponferradina |
18-9-2019 |
Huesca |
0-1 |
Albacete |
18-9-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
3-3 |
Numancia |
19-9-2019 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Extremadura UD |
19-9-2019 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
19-9-2019 |
Las palmas |
1-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
16-10-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-1 |
Saragosse |
Journée 5
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
13-6-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-0 |
Santander |
14-6-2019 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Huesca |
14-6-2019 |
Mirandés |
1-1 |
Malaga |
14-6-2019 |
Las palmas |
0-3 |
Alméria |
14-6-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
14-6-2019 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Girona |
15-6-2019 |
Albacete |
0-4 |
Tenerife |
15-6-2019 |
Oviedo |
0-2 |
Elche |
15-6-2019 |
Saragosse |
3-1 |
Extremadura UD |
15-6-2019 |
Lugo |
2-0 |
Fuenlabrada |
15-6-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
Journée 4
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-9-2019 |
Santander |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
7-9-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
0-1 |
Albacete |
7-9-2019 |
Malaga |
0-1 |
Alméria |
7-9-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
1-1 |
Ponferradina |
7-9-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
0-0 |
Numancia |
7-9-2019 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Las palmas |
8-9-2019 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
8-9-2019 |
Girona |
3-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
8-9-2019 |
Mirandés |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
8-9-2019 |
Elche |
1-1 |
Lugo |
8-9-2019 |
Alcorcon |
0-3 |
Saragosse |
Journée 3
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
30-8-2019 |
Saragosse |
1-0 |
Elche |
31-8-2019 |
Numancia |
2-0 |
Mirandés |
31-8-2019 |
Fuenlabrada |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
31-8-2019 |
Alméria |
1-0 |
Huesca |
31-8-2019 |
Las palmas |
2-2 |
Santander |
1-9-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
1-9-2019 |
Lugo |
2-4 |
Alcorcon |
1-9-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Albacete |
1-9-2019 |
Girona |
1-0 |
Malaga |
1-9-2019 |
Ponferradina |
4-0 |
Tenerife |
1-9-2019 |
Cadiz |
2-1 |
Extremadura UD |
Journée 2
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
23-8-2019 |
Albacete |
1-0 |
Girona |
24-8-2019 |
Santander |
1-1 |
Alméria |
24-8-2019 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Lugo |
24-8-2019 |
Mirandés |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
24-8-2019 |
Alcorcon |
1-2 |
Elche |
24-8-2019 |
Malaga |
1-1 |
Las palmas |
25-8-2019 |
Ponferradina |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
25-8-2019 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
25-8-2019 |
Huesca |
3-1 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
25-8-2019 |
Tenerife |
3-2 |
Numancia |
25-8-2019 |
Extremadura UD |
1-2 |
Fuenlabrada |
Journée 1
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
17-8-2019 |
Santander |
0-1 |
Malaga |
17-8-2019 |
Lugo |
0-0 |
Extremadura UD |
17-8-2019 |
Alméria |
3-0 |
Albacete |
17-8-2019 |
Elche |
0-2 |
Fuenlabrada |
17-8-2019 |
Saragosse |
2-0 |
Tenerife |
17-8-2019 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-2 |
Mirandés |
18-8-2019 |
Numancia |
0-1 |
Alcorcon |
18-8-2019 |
Deportivo La Corogne |
3-2 |
Oviedo |
18-8-2019 |
Girona |
1-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
18-8-2019 |
Las palmas |
0-1 |
Huesca |
18-8-2019 |
Cadiz |
3-1 |
Ponferradina |