Championnat Néerlandais
Eredivisie - 2017/2018
Les équipes
PSV |
Heerenveen |
Vitesse |
Feyenoord |
Alkmaar |
Zwolle |
Ajax |
Venlo |
Utrecht |
Heracles |
Groningen |
Excelsior |
Breda |
Den Haag |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Twente |
Willem II |
Roda |
Ligue
Année
Groningen
Puissance |
Rang |
|
Génerale | 50% | 12/20 |
Domécile | 66.67% | 7/20 |
Extérieure | 16.67% | 16/20 |
Attaque | 55.56% | 9/20 |
Défence | 72.22% | 6/20 |
Historique des matchs
Jr |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
34 |
6-5-2018 |
PSV (1) |
0-0 |
(12) Groningen |
33 |
29-4-2018 |
Groningen (12) |
4-0 |
(10) Excelsior |
32 |
19-4-2018 |
Utrecht (5) |
1-1 |
(13) Groningen |
31 |
15-4-2018 |
Groningen (13) |
1-0 |
(16) Roda |
30 |
8-4-2018 |
Heerenveen (8) |
1-1 |
(15) Groningen |
29 |
1-4-2018 |
Groningen (14) |
1-2 |
(2) Ajax |
28 |
18-3-2018 |
Alkmaar (3) |
3-2 |
(13) Groningen |
27 |
11-3-2018 |
Groningen (14) |
2-0 |
(7) Zwolle |
26 |
4-3-2018 |
Twente (16) |
1-1 |
(13) Groningen |
25 |
23-2-2018 |
Groningen (13) |
1-1 |
(14) Breda |
24 |
16-2-2018 |
Venlo (10) |
1-1 |
(13) Groningen |
23 |
11-2-2018 |
Groningen (13) |
0-0 |
(8) Den Haag |
22 |
8-2-2018 |
Feyenoord (5) |
3-0 |
(13) Groningen |
21 |
2-2-2018 |
Vitesse (6) |
2-0 |
(13) Groningen |
20 |
27-1-2018 |
Groningen (13) |
3-3 |
(12) Heracles |
19 |
21-1-2018 |
Willem II (14) |
1-1 |
(13) Groningen |
18 |
24-12-2017 |
Groningen (13) |
4-0 |
(17) Sparta Rotterdam |
17 |
17-12-2017 |
Excelsior (12) |
2-0 |
(12) Groningen |
16 |
13-12-2017 |
Groningen (12) |
3-3 |
(1) PSV |
15 |
10-12-2017 |
Roda (17) |
2-2 |
(13) Groningen |
14 |
2-12-2017 |
Den Haag (10) |
0-3 |
(13) Groningen |
13 |
25-11-2017 |
Groningen (13) |
0-2 |
(6) Feyenoord |
12 |
19-11-2017 |
Groningen (15) |
4-2 |
(5) Vitesse |
11 |
4-11-2017 |
Heracles (11) |
2-1 |
(14) Groningen |
10 |
29-10-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam (18) |
2-1 |
(13) Groningen |
9 |
20-10-2017 |
Groningen (12) |
0-1 |
(15) Willem II |
8 |
15-10-2017 |
Groningen (11) |
1-1 |
(8) Alkmaar |
7 |
30-9-2017 |
Zwolle (7) |
3-2 |
(10) Groningen |
6 |
24-9-2017 |
Groningen (13) |
1-0 |
(16) Twente |
5 |
16-9-2017 |
Breda (15) |
2-1 |
(10) Groningen |
4 |
10-9-2017 |
Groningen (11) |
1-1 |
(2) Venlo |
3 |
27-8-2017 |
Groningen (13) |
2-1 |
(3) Utrecht |
2 |
20-8-2017 |
Ajax (12) |
3-1 |
(11) Groningen |
1 |
13-8-2017 |
Groningen (6) |
3-3 |
(6) Heerenveen |
Classement génerale
R |
Equipes |
J |
G |
N |
P |
B+ |
B- |
Pt |
1 |
PSV |
34 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
87 |
-39 |
83 |
2 |
Ajax |
34 |
25 |
4 |
5 |
89 |
-33 |
79 |
3 |
Alkmaar |
34 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
72 |
-39 |
71 |
4 |
Feyenoord |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
76 |
-38 |
66 |
5 |
Utrecht |
34 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
57 |
-53 |
54 |
6 |
Vitesse |
34 |
13 |
10 |
11 |
63 |
-47 |
49 |
7 |
Den Haag |
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
45 |
-53 |
47 |
8 |
Heerenveen |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
48 |
-53 |
46 |
9 |
Zwolle |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
42 |
-54 |
44 |
10 |
Heracles |
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
51 |
-64 |
42 |
11 |
Excelsior |
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
41 |
-56 |
40 |
12 |
Groningen |
34 |
8 |
14 |
12 |
49 |
-49 |
38 |
13 |
Willem II |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
50 |
-63 |
37 |
14 |
Breda |
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
41 |
-57 |
34 |
14 |
Venlo |
34 |
7 |
13 |
14 |
35 |
-54 |
34 |
16 |
Roda |
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
41 |
-68 |
30 |
17 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
34 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
34 |
-75 |
27 |
18 |
Twente |
34 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
37 |
-63 |
24 |
Attaque - Défence
Meilleur Attaque |
Ajax |
Meilleur Défence |
Ajax |
mauvaise Attaque |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Mauvaise défence |
Sparta Rotterdam |
Classement Domécile
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
PSV |
17 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
2 |
Ajax |
17 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
43 |
3 |
Feyenoord |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
Alkmaar |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
Utrecht |
17 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
34 |
6 |
Heracles |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
31 |
7 |
Zwolle |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
7 |
Groningen |
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
28 |
9 |
Vitesse |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
27 |
10 |
Den Haag |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
11 |
Heerenveen |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
12 |
Breda |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
12 |
Willem II |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
14 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
20 |
15 |
Twente |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
16 |
Roda |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
17 |
Venlo |
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
18 |
Excelsior |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
Classement Extérieur
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
Alkmaar |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
1 |
Ajax |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
1 |
PSV |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
Feyenoord |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
30 |
5 |
Excelsior |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
26 |
6 |
Heerenveen |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
7 |
Vitesse |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
7 |
Den Haag |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
22 |
9 |
Utrecht |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
10 |
Venlo |
17 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
11 |
Zwolle |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
12 |
Willem II |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
15 |
13 |
Roda |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
Breda |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
15 |
Heracles |
17 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
11 |
16 |
Groningen |
17 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
17 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
17 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
18 |
Twente |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
6 |
Journée 34
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-5-2018 |
Alkmaar |
6-0 |
Zwolle |
6-5-2018 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
Ajax |
6-5-2018 |
Heerenveen |
2-3 |
Feyenoord |
6-5-2018 |
PSV |
0-0 |
Groningen |
6-5-2018 |
Roda |
2-3 |
Den Haag |
6-5-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-5 |
Heracles |
6-5-2018 |
Twente |
1-1 |
Breda |
6-5-2018 |
Utrecht |
1-0 |
Venlo |
6-5-2018 |
Willem II |
2-2 |
Vitesse |
Journée 33
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
29-4-2018 |
Ajax |
3-0 |
Alkmaar |
29-4-2018 |
Breda |
3-0 |
Heerenveen |
29-4-2018 |
Den Haag |
3-3 |
PSV |
29-4-2018 |
Feyenoord |
3-1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
29-4-2018 |
Groningen |
4-0 |
Excelsior |
29-4-2018 |
Heracles |
2-2 |
Utrecht |
29-4-2018 |
Venlo |
1-4 |
Roda |
29-4-2018 |
Vitesse |
5-0 |
Twente |
29-4-2018 |
Zwolle |
0-1 |
Willem II |
Journée 32
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
17-4-2018 |
Twente |
2-0 |
Zwolle |
17-4-2018 |
Heerenveen |
2-0 |
Den Haag |
18-4-2018 |
Alkmaar |
4-3 |
Vitesse |
18-4-2018 |
Roda |
2-2 |
PSV |
18-4-2018 |
Excelsior |
2-2 |
Heracles |
18-4-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-1 |
Breda |
18-4-2018 |
Willem II |
1-5 |
Feyenoord |
19-4-2018 |
Utrecht |
1-1 |
Groningen |
19-4-2018 |
Ajax |
4-1 |
Venlo |
Journée 31
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
13-4-2018 |
Heracles |
1-3 |
Alkmaar |
14-4-2018 |
Den Haag |
2-1 |
Twente |
14-4-2018 |
Venlo |
0-2 |
Heerenveen |
14-4-2018 |
Vitesse |
7-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
14-4-2018 |
Zwolle |
1-1 |
Excelsior |
15-4-2018 |
Breda |
1-2 |
Willem II |
15-4-2018 |
Feyenoord |
3-0 |
Utrecht |
15-4-2018 |
Groningen |
1-0 |
Roda |
15-4-2018 |
PSV |
3-0 |
Ajax |
Journée 30
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-4-2018 |
Excelsior |
2-1 |
Willem II |
7-4-2018 |
Breda |
1-0 |
Vitesse |
7-4-2018 |
Roda |
3-2 |
Zwolle |
8-4-2018 |
Twente |
1-3 |
Feyenoord |
7-4-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
3-2 |
Venlo |
8-4-2018 |
Utrecht |
3-3 |
Den Haag |
7-4-2018 |
Alkmaar |
2-3 |
PSV |
8-4-2018 |
Heerenveen |
1-1 |
Groningen |
8-4-2018 |
Ajax |
1-0 |
Heracles |
Journée 29
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
31-3-2018 |
Vitesse |
0-3 |
Roda |
31-3-2018 |
Zwolle |
2-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
31-3-2018 |
PSV |
5-1 |
Breda |
31-3-2018 |
Den Haag |
0-3 |
Alkmaar |
31-3-2018 |
Willem II |
3-2 |
Utrecht |
1-4-2018 |
Feyenoord |
5-0 |
Excelsior |
1-4-2018 |
Groningen |
1-2 |
Ajax |
1-4-2018 |
Heracles |
1-2 |
Heerenveen |
1-4-2018 |
Venlo |
0-0 |
Twente |
Journée 28
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-3-2018 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
Den Haag |
18-3-2018 |
Alkmaar |
3-2 |
Groningen |
17-3-2018 |
PSV |
3-0 |
Venlo |
17-3-2018 |
Vitesse |
0-0 |
Heracles |
17-3-2018 |
Heerenveen |
2-2 |
Utrecht |
17-3-2018 |
Twente |
2-2 |
Willem II |
18-3-2018 |
Breda |
0-1 |
Roda |
18-3-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-5 |
Ajax |
18-3-2018 |
Zwolle |
3-4 |
Feyenoord |
Journée 27
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
9-3-2018 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Twente |
10-3-2018 |
Den Haag |
0-2 |
Breda |
10-3-2018 |
Venlo |
2-3 |
Excelsior |
10-3-2018 |
Willem II |
5-0 |
PSV |
10-3-2018 |
Roda |
0-2 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
11-3-2018 |
Groningen |
2-0 |
Zwolle |
11-3-2018 |
Ajax |
4-1 |
Heerenveen |
11-3-2018 |
Utrecht |
5-1 |
Vitesse |
11-3-2018 |
Feyenoord |
2-1 |
Alkmaar |
Journée 26
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
2-3-2018 |
Roda |
0-3 |
Heracles |
3-3-2018 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
Alkmaar |
3-3-2018 |
PSV |
3-0 |
Utrecht |
3-3-2018 |
Breda |
2-1 |
Feyenoord |
3-3-2018 |
Heerenveen |
2-0 |
Willem II |
4-3-2018 |
Zwolle |
1-1 |
Venlo |
4-3-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-1 |
Den Haag |
4-3-2018 |
Vitesse |
3-2 |
Ajax |
4-3-2018 |
Twente |
1-1 |
Groningen |
Journée 25
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
23-2-2018 |
Groningen |
1-1 |
Breda |
24-2-2018 |
Alkmaar |
2-1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
24-2-2018 |
Heerenveen |
0-1 |
Excelsior |
24-2-2018 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Zwolle |
24-2-2018 |
Venlo |
2-2 |
Vitesse |
25-2-2018 |
Ajax |
0-0 |
Den Haag |
25-2-2018 |
Feyenoord |
1-3 |
PSV |
25-2-2018 |
Willem II |
1-0 |
Roda |
25-2-2018 |
Utrecht |
3-1 |
Twente |
Journée 24
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-2-2018 |
Venlo |
1-1 |
Groningen |
17-2-2018 |
Vitesse |
1-2 |
Excelsior |
17-2-2018 |
Breda |
1-3 |
Alkmaar |
17-2-2018 |
PSV |
2-2 |
Heerenveen |
17-2-2018 |
Den Haag |
2-1 |
Willem II |
18-2-2018 |
Roda |
1-4 |
Utrecht |
18-2-2018 |
Feyenoord |
1-0 |
Heracles |
18-2-2018 |
Twente |
1-1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
18-2-2018 |
Zwolle |
0-1 |
Ajax |
Journée 23
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
10-2-2018 |
Heracles |
1-0 |
Willem II |
10-2-2018 |
Utrecht |
2-1 |
Zwolle |
10-2-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-2 |
PSV |
10-2-2018 |
Alkmaar |
0-0 |
Venlo |
10-2-2018 |
Heerenveen |
1-1 |
Roda |
11-2-2018 |
Ajax |
2-1 |
Twente |
11-2-2018 |
Excelsior |
0-0 |
Breda |
11-2-2018 |
Vitesse |
3-1 |
Feyenoord |
11-2-2018 |
Groningen |
0-0 |
Den Haag |
Journée 22
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-2-2018 |
Zwolle |
3-2 |
Heerenveen |
7-2-2018 |
PSV |
1-0 |
Excelsior |
7-2-2018 |
Twente |
0-4 |
Alkmaar |
7-2-2018 |
Utrecht |
1-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
7-2-2018 |
Breda |
6-1 |
Heracles |
7-2-2018 |
Roda |
2-4 |
Ajax |
7-2-2018 |
Willem II |
3-0 |
Venlo |
8-2-2018 |
Den Haag |
1-0 |
Vitesse |
8-2-2018 |
Feyenoord |
3-0 |
Groningen |
Journée 21
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
2-2-2018 |
Vitesse |
2-0 |
Groningen |
3-2-2018 |
Heerenveen |
1-0 |
Twente |
3-2-2018 |
PSV |
4-0 |
Zwolle |
3-2-2018 |
Heracles |
1-1 |
Den Haag |
4-2-2018 |
Excelsior |
2-2 |
Utrecht |
4-2-2018 |
Alkmaar |
2-2 |
Roda |
4-2-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-0 |
Willem II |
4-2-2018 |
Venlo |
1-0 |
Feyenoord |
4-2-2018 |
Ajax |
3-1 |
Breda |
Journée 20
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
26-1-2018 |
Heerenveen |
2-1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
27-1-2018 |
Groningen |
3-3 |
Heracles |
27-1-2018 |
Twente |
0-2 |
PSV |
27-1-2018 |
Zwolle |
1-2 |
Vitesse |
27-1-2018 |
Breda |
0-1 |
Venlo |
28-1-2018 |
Utrecht |
0-0 |
Ajax |
28-1-2018 |
Feyenoord |
3-1 |
Den Haag |
28-1-2018 |
Roda |
2-1 |
Excelsior |
28-1-2018 |
Willem II |
0-2 |
Alkmaar |
Journée 19
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
19-1-2018 |
Utrecht |
1-1 |
Alkmaar |
20-1-2018 |
Roda |
1-1 |
Twente |
20-1-2018 |
Den Haag |
1-1 |
Venlo |
20-1-2018 |
Zwolle |
1-0 |
Breda |
20-1-2018 |
Vitesse |
1-1 |
Heerenveen |
21-1-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-3 |
Excelsior |
21-1-2018 |
Ajax |
2-0 |
Feyenoord |
21-1-2018 |
Willem II |
1-1 |
Groningen |
21-1-2018 |
Heracles |
1-2 |
PSV |
Journée 18
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
22-12-2017 |
Den Haag |
4-0 |
Zwolle |
23-12-2017 |
Breda |
3-1 |
Utrecht |
23-12-2017 |
Alkmaar |
3-1 |
Heerenveen |
23-12-2017 |
PSV |
2-1 |
Vitesse |
23-12-2017 |
Excelsior |
0-0 |
Twente |
24-12-2017 |
Groningen |
4-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
24-12-2017 |
Ajax |
3-1 |
Willem II |
24-12-2017 |
Venlo |
3-1 |
Heracles |
24-12-2017 |
Feyenoord |
5-1 |
Roda |
Journée 17
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-12-2017 |
Heerenveen |
1-0 |
Breda |
16-12-2017 |
Willem II |
2-3 |
Zwolle |
16-12-2017 |
PSV |
3-0 |
Den Haag |
16-12-2017 |
Roda |
0-1 |
Venlo |
16-12-2017 |
Twente |
1-1 |
Vitesse |
17-12-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0-7 |
Feyenoord |
17-12-2017 |
Alkmaar |
1-2 |
Ajax |
17-12-2017 |
Utrecht |
1-1 |
Heracles |
17-12-2017 |
Excelsior |
2-0 |
Groningen |
Journée 16
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
12-12-2017 |
Breda |
1-2 |
Twente |
12-12-2017 |
Zwolle |
1-1 |
Alkmaar |
13-12-2017 |
Groningen |
3-3 |
PSV |
13-12-2017 |
Vitesse |
2-2 |
Willem II |
13-12-2017 |
Venlo |
0-1 |
Utrecht |
13-12-2017 |
Den Haag |
3-2 |
Roda |
13-12-2017 |
Feyenoord |
1-1 |
Heerenveen |
14-12-2017 |
Heracles |
3-2 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
14-12-2017 |
Ajax |
3-1 |
Excelsior |
Journée 15
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
8-12-2017 |
Willem II |
1-1 |
Breda |
9-12-2017 |
Heerenveen |
2-2 |
Venlo |
9-12-2017 |
Alkmaar |
5-0 |
Heracles |
9-12-2017 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
Zwolle |
9-12-2017 |
Twente |
2-3 |
Den Haag |
10-12-2017 |
Roda |
2-2 |
Groningen |
16-1-2018 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0-1 |
Vitesse |
24-1-2018 |
Utrecht |
1-1 |
Feyenoord |
10-12-2017 |
Ajax |
3-0 |
PSV |
Journée 14
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
1-12-2017 |
Zwolle |
1-1 |
Utrecht |
2-12-2017 |
Den Haag |
0-3 |
Groningen |
2-12-2017 |
Twente |
3-3 |
Ajax |
2-12-2017 |
Feyenoord |
1-0 |
Vitesse |
2-12-2017 |
Willem II |
3-1 |
Heracles |
3-12-2017 |
Venlo |
0-2 |
Alkmaar |
3-12-2017 |
PSV |
1-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
3-12-2017 |
Roda |
2-1 |
Heerenveen |
3-12-2017 |
Breda |
3-1 |
Excelsior |
Journée 13
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
24-11-2017 |
Alkmaar |
2-0 |
Twente |
25-11-2017 |
Venlo |
3-3 |
Willem II |
25-11-2017 |
Groningen |
0-2 |
Feyenoord |
25-11-2017 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Breda |
25-11-2017 |
Heerenveen |
1-2 |
Zwolle |
26-11-2017 |
Ajax |
5-1 |
Roda |
26-11-2017 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
PSV |
26-11-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-3 |
Utrecht |
26-11-2017 |
Vitesse |
2-0 |
Den Haag |
Journée 12
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-11-2017 |
Feyenoord |
1-1 |
Venlo |
18-11-2017 |
Twente |
0-4 |
Heerenveen |
18-11-2017 |
Breda |
0-8 |
Ajax |
18-11-2017 |
Willem II |
2-2 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
19-11-2017 |
Den Haag |
4-1 |
Heracles |
19-11-2017 |
Groningen |
4-2 |
Vitesse |
19-11-2017 |
Utrecht |
3-1 |
Excelsior |
19-11-2017 |
Zwolle |
0-1 |
PSV |
19-11-2017 |
Roda |
0-1 |
Alkmaar |
Journée 11
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
3-11-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0-0 |
Heerenveen |
4-11-2017 |
Alkmaar |
3-2 |
Willem II |
4-11-2017 |
Excelsior |
1-0 |
Roda |
4-11-2017 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Groningen |
4-11-2017 |
Venlo |
0-0 |
Breda |
5-11-2017 |
Den Haag |
2-2 |
Feyenoord |
5-11-2017 |
Ajax |
1-2 |
Utrecht |
5-11-2017 |
Vitesse |
0-0 |
Zwolle |
5-11-2017 |
PSV |
4-3 |
Twente |
Journée 10
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-10-2017 |
Twente |
1-3 |
Excelsior |
28-10-2017 |
Heracles |
3-0 |
Venlo |
28-10-2017 |
Roda |
1-1 |
Feyenoord |
28-10-2017 |
Willem II |
1-3 |
Ajax |
28-10-2017 |
Zwolle |
2-0 |
Den Haag |
29-10-2017 |
Vitesse |
2-4 |
PSV |
29-10-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-1 |
Groningen |
29-10-2017 |
Utrecht |
2-2 |
Breda |
29-10-2017 |
Heerenveen |
1-2 |
Alkmaar |
Journée 9
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
20-10-2017 |
Groningen |
0-1 |
Willem II |
21-10-2017 |
Breda |
0-2 |
Zwolle |
21-10-2017 |
Excelsior |
1-1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
21-10-2017 |
Venlo |
0-2 |
Den Haag |
21-10-2017 |
Twente |
3-0 |
Roda |
22-10-2017 |
PSV |
3-0 |
Heracles |
22-10-2017 |
Alkmaar |
3-0 |
Utrecht |
22-10-2017 |
Feyenoord |
1-4 |
Ajax |
22-10-2017 |
Heerenveen |
0-4 |
Vitesse |
Journée 8
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
14-10-2017 |
Ajax |
4-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
14-10-2017 |
Roda |
1-0 |
Breda |
14-10-2017 |
Feyenoord |
0-0 |
Zwolle |
14-10-2017 |
Utrecht |
3-1 |
Heerenveen |
15-10-2017 |
Heracles |
1-1 |
Vitesse |
15-10-2017 |
Groningen |
1-1 |
Alkmaar |
15-10-2017 |
Venlo |
2-5 |
PSV |
15-10-2017 |
Willem II |
3-1 |
Twente |
15-10-2017 |
Den Haag |
1-2 |
Excelsior |
Journée 7
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
29-9-2017 |
Twente |
2-1 |
Heracles |
30-9-2017 |
Breda |
0-1 |
Den Haag |
30-9-2017 |
PSV |
4-0 |
Willem II |
30-9-2017 |
Zwolle |
3-2 |
Groningen |
30-1-2017 |
Excelsior |
0-2 |
Venlo |
1-10-2017 |
Alkmaar |
0-4 |
Feyenoord |
1-10-2017 |
Heerenveen |
0-4 |
Ajax |
1-10-2017 |
Vitesse |
1-1 |
Utrecht |
1-10-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-2 |
Roda |
Journée 6
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
23-9-2017 |
Willem II |
1-2 |
Heerenveen |
23-9-2017 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Roda |
23-9-2017 |
Feyenoord |
0-2 |
Breda |
23-9-2017 |
Den Haag |
1-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
24-9-2017 |
Utrecht |
1-7 |
PSV |
24-9-2017 |
Venlo |
1-1 |
Zwolle |
24-9-2017 |
Groningen |
1-0 |
Twente |
24-9-2017 |
Ajax |
1-2 |
Vitesse |
24-9-2017 |
Alkmaar |
0-2 |
Excelsior |
Journée 5
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
15-9-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0-2 |
Alkmaar |
16-9-2017 |
Excelsior |
1-2 |
Heerenveen |
16-9-2017 |
Roda |
1-3 |
Willem II |
16-9-2017 |
Breda |
2-1 |
Groningen |
16-9-2017 |
Zwolle |
2-1 |
Heracles |
17-9-2017 |
Twente |
4-0 |
Utrecht |
17-9-2017 |
Den Haag |
1-1 |
Ajax |
17-9-2017 |
Vitesse |
1-1 |
Venlo |
17-9-2017 |
PSV |
1-0 |
Feyenoord |
Journée 4
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
9-9-2017 |
Willem II |
1-2 |
Den Haag |
9-9-2017 |
Heracles |
2-4 |
Feyenoord |
9-9-2017 |
Excelsior |
0-3 |
Vitesse |
9-9-2017 |
Ajax |
3-0 |
Zwolle |
10-9-2017 |
Heerenveen |
2-0 |
PSV |
10-9-2017 |
Utrecht |
2-0 |
Roda |
10-9-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-0 |
Twente |
10-9-2017 |
Alkmaar |
2-1 |
Breda |
10-9-2017 |
Groningen |
1-1 |
Venlo |
Journée 3
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
25-8-2017 |
Breda |
2-2 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
26-8-2017 |
Vitesse |
1-2 |
Alkmaar |
26-8-2017 |
Zwolle |
2-0 |
Twente |
26-8-2017 |
Den Haag |
1-2 |
Heerenveen |
26-8-2017 |
Heracles |
2-2 |
Excelsior |
27-8-2017 |
Feyenoord |
5-0 |
Willem II |
27-8-2017 |
Venlo |
0-2 |
Ajax |
27-8-2017 |
PSV |
2-0 |
Roda |
27-8-2017 |
Groningen |
2-1 |
Utrecht |
Journée 2
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-8-2017 |
Roda |
1-3 |
Vitesse |
19-8-2017 |
Twente |
1-2 |
Venlo |
19-8-2017 |
Alkmaar |
2-0 |
Den Haag |
19-8-2017 |
Heerenveen |
1-1 |
Heracles |
20-8-2017 |
Excelsior |
0-1 |
Feyenoord |
20-8-2017 |
Utrecht |
2-0 |
Willem II |
20-8-2017 |
Ajax |
3-1 |
Groningen |
20-8-2017 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
1-1 |
Zwolle |
20-8-2017 |
Breda |
1-4 |
PSV |
Journée 1
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
11-8-2017 |
Den Haag |
0-3 |
Utrecht |
12-8-2017 |
Venlo |
3-0 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
12-8-2017 |
PSV |
3-2 |
Alkmaar |
12-8-2017 |
Vitesse |
4-1 |
Breda |
12-8-2017 |
Heracles |
2-1 |
Ajax |
13-8-2017 |
Zwolle |
4-2 |
Roda |
13-8-2017 |
Willem II |
1-2 |
Excelsior |
13-8-2017 |
Feyenoord |
2-1 |
Twente |
13-8-2017 |
Groningen |
3-3 |
Heerenveen |