Championnat Espagnol
LaLiga 2 - 2017/2018
Les équipes
Ligue
Année
Numancia
Puissance |
Rang |
|
Génerale | 72.73% | 5/20 |
Domécile | 95.45% | 2/20 |
Extérieure | 40.91% | 14/20 |
Attaque | 59.09% | 10/20 |
Défence | 86.36% | 4/20 |
Historique des matchs
Jr |
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
42 |
2-6-2018 |
Numancia (5) |
Non |
(16) Leonesa |
41 |
27-5-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético (22) |
2-1 |
(4) Numancia |
40 |
20-5-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
1-1 |
(9) Osasuna |
39 |
11-5-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca (21) |
2-1 |
(4) Numancia |
38 |
5-5-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
0-1 |
(8) Valladolid |
37 |
29-4-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
3-0 |
(7) Oviedo |
36 |
21-4-2018 |
Gimnastic (15) |
0-0 |
(4) Numancia |
35 |
14-4-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
2-0 |
(12) Lugo |
34 |
7-4-2018 |
Alcorcon (14) |
0-1 |
(5) Numancia |
33 |
31-3-2018 |
Numancia (5) |
2-1 |
(20) Córdoba |
32 |
25-3-2018 |
Granada (11) |
1-0 |
(5) Numancia |
31 |
18-3-2018 |
Numancia (6) |
2-0 |
(12) Tenerife |
30 |
11-3-2018 |
Barcelone B (17) |
2-2 |
(4) Numancia |
29 |
3-3-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
1-2 |
(11) Saragosse |
28 |
25-2-2018 |
Albacete (17) |
1-0 |
(4) Numancia |
27 |
18-2-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
1-0 |
(2) Cadiz |
26 |
10-2-2018 |
Sporting Gijon (10) |
2-0 |
(2) Numancia |
25 |
4-2-2018 |
Numancia (3) |
1-0 |
(13) Reus |
24 |
28-1-2018 |
Alméria (18) |
0-0 |
(4) Numancia |
23 |
21-1-2018 |
Numancia (4) |
0-0 |
(6) Royo Vallecano |
22 |
14-1-2018 |
Huesca (1) |
2-1 |
(2) Numancia |
21 |
7-1-2018 |
Leonesa (17) |
2-2 |
(3) Numancia |
20 |
21-12-2017 |
Numancia (2) |
3-0 |
(22) Sevilla Atlético |
19 |
16-12-2017 |
Osasuna (8) |
2-2 |
(2) Numancia |
18 |
9-12-2017 |
Numancia (2) |
1-0 |
(20) La Hoya Lorca |
17 |
3-12-2017 |
Valladolid (11) |
2-3 |
(3) Numancia |
16 |
25-11-2017 |
Oviedo (11) |
3-1 |
(2) Numancia |
15 |
19-11-2017 |
Numancia (2) |
1-2 |
(18) Gimnastic |
14 |
12-11-2017 |
Lugo (4) |
0-1 |
(2) Numancia |
13 |
3-11-2017 |
Numancia (2) |
1-0 |
(11) Alcorcon |
12 |
29-10-2017 |
Córdoba (20) |
1-1 |
(3) Numancia |
11 |
21-10-2017 |
Numancia (3) |
1-0 |
(7) Granada |
10 |
14-10-2017 |
Tenerife (8) |
1-1 |
(3) Numancia |
9 |
11-10-2017 |
Numancia (4) |
1-0 |
(15) Barcelone B |
8 |
8-10-2017 |
Saragosse (18) |
3-0 |
(2) Numancia |
7 |
30-9-2017 |
Numancia (1) |
5-1 |
(21) Albacete |
6 |
24-9-2017 |
Cadiz (2) |
0-0 |
(2) Numancia |
5 |
16-9-2017 |
Numancia (4) |
3-0 |
(2) Sporting Gijon |
4 |
11-9-2017 |
Reus (19) |
1-0 |
(4) Numancia |
3 |
2-9-2017 |
Numancia (2) |
1-0 |
(2) Alméria |
2 |
26-8-2017 |
Royo Vallecano (1) |
2-2 |
(1) Numancia |
1 |
19-8-2017 |
Numancia (3) |
1-0 |
(3) Huesca |
Classement génerale
R |
Equipes |
J |
G |
N |
P |
B+ |
B- |
Pt |
1 |
Royo Vallecano |
41 |
21 |
13 |
7 |
67 |
-46 |
76 |
2 |
Huesca |
41 |
21 |
12 |
8 |
60 |
-38 |
75 |
3 |
Sporting Gijon |
41 |
21 |
8 |
12 |
60 |
-36 |
71 |
4 |
Saragosse |
41 |
19 |
11 |
11 |
55 |
-44 |
68 |
5 |
Numancia |
41 |
18 |
11 |
12 |
50 |
-37 |
65 |
6 |
Cadiz |
41 |
16 |
16 |
9 |
41 |
-27 |
64 |
6 |
Valladolid |
41 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
67 |
-55 |
64 |
6 |
Osasuna |
41 |
16 |
16 |
9 |
44 |
-32 |
64 |
9 |
Oviedo |
41 |
17 |
11 |
13 |
52 |
-47 |
62 |
10 |
Tenerife |
41 |
15 |
13 |
13 |
57 |
-49 |
58 |
11 |
Granada |
41 |
15 |
10 |
16 |
50 |
-49 |
55 |
12 |
Lugo |
41 |
15 |
9 |
17 |
38 |
-47 |
54 |
13 |
Reus |
41 |
12 |
16 |
13 |
31 |
-39 |
52 |
14 |
Alcorcon |
41 |
11 |
16 |
14 |
34 |
-42 |
49 |
14 |
Gimnastic |
41 |
14 |
7 |
20 |
42 |
-51 |
49 |
16 |
Albacete |
41 |
11 |
15 |
15 |
34 |
-45 |
48 |
16 |
Córdoba |
41 |
14 |
6 |
21 |
54 |
-65 |
48 |
16 |
Leonesa |
41 |
11 |
15 |
15 |
53 |
-65 |
48 |
19 |
Alméria |
41 |
12 |
11 |
18 |
37 |
-44 |
47 |
20 |
Barcelone B |
41 |
10 |
14 |
17 |
46 |
-52 |
44 |
21 |
La Hoya Lorca |
42 |
8 |
9 |
25 |
37 |
-68 |
33 |
22 |
Sevilla Atlético |
42 |
7 |
11 |
24 |
29 |
-60 |
32 |
Attaque - Défence
Meilleur Attaque |
Valladolid |
Meilleur Défence |
Cadiz |
mauvaise Attaque |
Sevilla Atlético |
Mauvaise défence |
La Hoya Lorca |
Classement Domécile
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
Sporting Gijon |
21 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
48 |
2 |
Numancia |
20 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
47 |
3 |
Huesca |
21 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
45 |
4 |
Royo Vallecano |
21 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
44 |
5 |
Oviedo |
20 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
43 |
5 |
Granada |
20 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
43 |
7 |
Valladolid |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
42 |
7 |
Saragosse |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
42 |
9 |
Cadiz |
21 |
10 |
10 |
1 |
40 |
9 |
Tenerife |
20 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
40 |
11 |
Leonesa |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
35 |
12 |
Lugo |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
34 |
13 |
Alméria |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
33 |
13 |
Osasuna |
21 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
33 |
15 |
Reus |
21 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
32 |
16 |
Albacete |
21 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
31 |
16 |
Córdoba |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
31 |
18 |
Alcorcon |
20 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
28 |
19 |
La Hoya Lorca |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
20 |
Sevilla Atlético |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
21 |
Gimnastic |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
21 |
22 |
Barcelone B |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
Classement Extérieur
R |
Equipes |
Np |
G |
N |
P |
Pt |
1 |
Royo Vallecano |
20 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
32 |
2 |
Osasuna |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
31 |
3 |
Huesca |
20 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
30 |
4 |
Gimnastic |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
28 |
5 |
Saragosse |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
26 |
6 |
Barcelone B |
21 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
24 |
6 |
Cadiz |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
8 |
Sporting Gijon |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
9 |
Valladolid |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
10 |
Alcorcon |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
21 |
11 |
Lugo |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
11 |
Reus |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
20 |
13 |
Oviedo |
21 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
19 |
14 |
Tenerife |
21 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
18 |
14 |
Numancia |
21 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
18 |
16 |
Albacete |
20 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
16 |
Córdoba |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
17 |
18 |
Alméria |
20 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
19 |
Leonesa |
20 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
20 |
Granada |
21 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
21 |
Sevilla Atlético |
21 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
10 |
22 |
La Hoya Lorca |
21 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
6 |
Journée 42
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
2-6-2018 |
Alcorcon |
Reus |
|
2-6-2018 |
Barcelone B |
Saragosse |
|
2-6-2018 |
Córdoba |
Sporting Gijon |
|
2-6-2018 |
Gimnastic |
Royo Vallecano |
|
2-6-2018 |
Granada |
Cadiz |
|
2-6-2018 |
Lugo |
Alméria |
|
2-6-2018 |
Numancia |
Leonesa |
|
2-6-2018 |
Oviedo |
Huesca |
|
2-6-2018 |
Tenerife |
Albacete |
|
2-6-2018 |
Valladolid |
Osasuna |
|
1-6-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
2-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
Journée 41
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-5-2018 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Barcelone B |
27-5-2018 |
Alméria |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
27-5-2018 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
27-5-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
2-1 |
Numancia |
27-5-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Granada |
27-5-2018 |
Huesca |
0-1 |
Gimnastic |
27-5-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-0 |
Oviedo |
27-5-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
27-5-2018 |
Reus |
1-2 |
Córdoba |
27-5-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Lugo |
27-5-2018 |
Saragosse |
3-2 |
Valladolid |
Journée 40
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-5-2018 |
Tenerife |
1-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
19-5-2018 |
Gimnastic |
5-3 |
Leonesa |
19-5-2018 |
Oviedo |
2-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
19-5-2018 |
Granada |
1-0 |
Reus |
19-5-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-5 |
Valladolid |
20-5-2018 |
Barcelone B |
3-1 |
Cadiz |
20-5-2018 |
Numancia |
1-1 |
Osasuna |
20-5-2018 |
Alcorcon |
4-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
20-5-2018 |
Saragosse |
4-1 |
Albacete |
20-5-2018 |
Córdoba |
2-0 |
Alméria |
21-5-2018 |
Lugo |
0-2 |
Huesca |
Journée 39
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
11-5-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
2-1 |
Numancia |
12-5-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-3 |
Barcelone B |
12-5-2018 |
Valladolid |
3-2 |
Albacete |
12-5-2018 |
Osasuna |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
12-5-2018 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
13-5-2018 |
Leonesa |
1-1 |
Lugo |
13-5-2018 |
Huesca |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
13-5-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-0 |
Gimnastic |
13-5-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-2 |
Córdoba |
13-5-2018 |
Alméria |
2-0 |
Granada |
14-5-2018 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Saragosse |
Journée 38
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
4-5-2018 |
Alcorcon |
0-0 |
Leonesa |
5-5-2018 |
Córdoba |
2-4 |
Huesca |
5-5-2018 |
Numancia |
0-1 |
Valladolid |
5-5-2018 |
Barcelone B |
0-1 |
Reus |
5-5-2018 |
Saragosse |
2-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
5-5-2018 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Alméria |
6-5-2018 |
Gimnastic |
0-2 |
Osasuna |
6-5-2018 |
Oviedo |
2-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
6-5-2018 |
Albacete |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
6-5-2018 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
7-5-2018 |
Granada |
0-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
Journée 37
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-4-2018 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
28-4-2018 |
Alméria |
1-0 |
Barcelone B |
28-4-2018 |
Valladolid |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
28-4-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-0 |
Alcorcon |
28-4-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-1 |
Lugo |
28-4-2018 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Granada |
29-4-2018 |
Numancia |
3-0 |
Oviedo |
29-4-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-1 |
Albacete |
29-4-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-1 |
Córdoba |
29-4-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-1 |
Tenerife |
29-4-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-0 |
Gimnastic |
Journée 36
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
20-4-2018 |
Córdoba |
3-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
20-4-2018 |
Oviedo |
1-2 |
Valladolid |
21-4-2018 |
Gimnastic |
0-0 |
Numancia |
21-4-2018 |
Saragosse |
2-1 |
Alméria |
21-4-2018 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Reus |
21-4-2018 |
Tenerife |
2-4 |
Huesca |
22-4-2018 |
Alcorcon |
0-0 |
Osasuna |
22-4-2018 |
Barcelone B |
2-3 |
Royo Vallecano |
22-4-2018 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
22-4-2018 |
Lugo |
1-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
22-4-2018 |
Granada |
3-3 |
Leonesa |
Journée 35
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
14-4-2018 |
Reus |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
14-4-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
14-4-2018 |
Numancia |
2-0 |
Lugo |
14-4-2018 |
Leonesa |
3-2 |
Tenerife |
15-4-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-1 |
Córdoba |
15-4-2018 |
Alméria |
1-1 |
Albacete |
15-4-2018 |
Valladolid |
0-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
15-4-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-0 |
Granada |
15-4-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-1 |
Saragosse |
15-4-2018 |
Oviedo |
1-0 |
Gimnastic |
16-4-2018 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Barcelone B |
Journée 34
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-4-2018 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Alméria |
7-4-2018 |
Barcelone B |
0-1 |
Leonesa |
7-4-2018 |
Granada |
1-1 |
Osasuna |
7-4-2018 |
Alcorcon |
0-1 |
Numancia |
7-4-2018 |
Saragosse |
1-0 |
Huesca |
7-4-2018 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
8-4-2018 |
Gimnastic |
1-0 |
Valladolid |
8-4-2018 |
Lugo |
0-1 |
Oviedo |
8-4-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
8-4-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-1 |
Reus |
8-4-2018 |
Tenerife |
2-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
Journée 33
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
31-3-2018 |
Leonesa |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
31-3-2018 |
Numancia |
2-1 |
Córdoba |
31-3-2018 |
Oviedo |
0-1 |
Alcorcon |
31-3-2018 |
Valladolid |
1-0 |
Reus |
12-4-2018 |
Huesca |
0-0 |
Albacete |
1-4-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
3-1 |
Barcelone B |
1-4-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
3-2 |
Granada |
1-4-2018 |
Osasuna |
0-1 |
Tenerife |
1-4-2018 |
Alméria |
1-3 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-4-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
1-4-2018 |
Gimnastic |
3-0 |
Lugo |
Journée 32
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
24-3-2018 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Leonesa |
24-3-2018 |
Lugo |
0-0 |
Valladolid |
24-3-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
24-3-2018 |
Reus |
1-0 |
Alméria |
24-3-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
25-3-2018 |
Alcorcon |
1-0 |
Gimnastic |
25-3-2018 |
Saragosse |
0-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
25-3-2018 |
Barcelone B |
0-2 |
Osasuna |
25-3-2018 |
Tenerife |
2-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
25-3-2018 |
Granada |
1-0 |
Numancia |
26-3-2018 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Huesca |
Journée 31
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-3-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-2 |
Albacete |
17-3-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-2 |
Saragosse |
17-3-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-1 |
Barcelone B |
17-3-2018 |
Lugo |
2-1 |
Alcorcon |
17-3-2018 |
Leonesa |
0-1 |
Cadiz |
18-3-2018 |
Valladolid |
2-1 |
Alméria |
18-3-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-2 |
Reus |
18-3-2018 |
Gimnastic |
0-2 |
Córdoba |
18-3-2018 |
Oviedo |
2-1 |
Granada |
18-3-2018 |
Numancia |
2-0 |
Tenerife |
19-3-2018 |
Huesca |
0-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
Journée 30
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
9-3-2018 |
Tenerife |
3-1 |
Oviedo |
10-3-2018 |
Granada |
0-1 |
Gimnastic |
10-3-2018 |
Alcorcon |
0-0 |
Valladolid |
10-3-2018 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
10-3-2018 |
Cadiz |
4-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
11-3-2018 |
Saragosse |
3-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
11-3-2018 |
Barcelone B |
2-2 |
Numancia |
11-3-2018 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Osasuna |
11-3-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-0 |
Lugo |
11-3-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-0 |
Leonesa |
11-3-2018 |
Reus |
0-0 |
Huesca |
Journée 29
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
2-3-2018 |
Oviedo |
0-0 |
Barcelone B |
3-3-2018 |
Numancia |
1-2 |
Saragosse |
3-3-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-0 |
Reus |
3-3-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
3-3-2018 |
Lugo |
2-1 |
Granada |
4-3-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-2 |
Albacete |
4-3-2018 |
Gimnastic |
1-2 |
Tenerife |
4-3-2018 |
Alcorcon |
1-2 |
Córdoba |
4-3-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-3-2018 |
Valladolid |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
4-3-2018 |
Huesca |
2-2 |
Alméria |
Journée 28
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
23-2-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Osasuna |
24-2-2018 |
Barcelone B |
1-1 |
Gimnastic |
24-2-2018 |
Alméria |
2-1 |
Leonesa |
24-2-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-0 |
Huesca |
24-2-2018 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
25-2-2018 |
Córdoba |
2-1 |
Valladolid |
25-2-2018 |
Saragosse |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
25-2-2018 |
Albacete |
1-0 |
Numancia |
25-2-2018 |
Granada |
2-0 |
Alcorcon |
25-2-2018 |
Reus |
2-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
26-2-2018 |
Tenerife |
3-1 |
Lugo |
Journée 27
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
16-2-2018 |
Valladolid |
3-2 |
Huesca |
17-2-2018 |
Osasuna |
0-0 |
Reus |
17-2-2018 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
17-2-2018 |
Oviedo |
0-0 |
Albacete |
17-2-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
17-2-2018 |
Gimnastic |
0-2 |
Saragosse |
18-2-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-3 |
Alméria |
18-2-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-2 |
Granada |
18-2-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-3 |
Royo Vallecano |
18-2-2018 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
18-2-2018 |
Lugo |
1-2 |
Barcelone B |
Journée 26
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
9-2-2018 |
Granada |
1-0 |
Valladolid |
10-2-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Numancia |
10-2-2018 |
Barcelone B |
0-1 |
Alcorcon |
10-2-2018 |
Cadiz |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
10-2-2018 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Osasuna |
11-2-2018 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Gimnastic |
11-2-2018 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Leonesa |
11-2-2018 |
Reus |
3-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
11-2-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
11-2-2018 |
Tenerife |
5-1 |
Córdoba |
11-2-2018 |
Saragosse |
2-0 |
Lugo |
Journée 25
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
2-2-2018 |
Osasuna |
1-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-2-2018 |
Gimnastic |
0-0 |
Cadiz |
3-2-2018 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Saragosse |
3-2-2018 |
Valladolid |
3-2 |
Leonesa |
3-2-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-2 |
Alméria |
3-2-2018 |
Granada |
2-1 |
Tenerife |
4-2-2018 |
Lugo |
1-1 |
Albacete |
4-2-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-1 |
Huesca |
4-2-2018 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Reus |
4-2-2018 |
Oviedo |
2-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
4-2-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-2 |
Barcelone B |
Journée 24
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
26-1-2018 |
Saragosse |
1-0 |
Córdoba |
27-1-2018 |
Barcelone B |
3-0 |
Granada |
27-1-2018 |
Reus |
0-0 |
Oviedo |
27-1-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
5-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
27-1-2018 |
Albacete |
2-0 |
Alcorcon |
27-1-2018 |
Cadiz |
1-1 |
Lugo |
28-1-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
28-1-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Gimnastic |
28-1-2018 |
Alméria |
0-0 |
Numancia |
28-1-2018 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Osasuna |
28-1-2018 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Valladolid |
Journée 23
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
19-1-2018 |
Granada |
2-1 |
Saragosse |
20-1-2018 |
Valladolid |
1-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
20-1-2018 |
Córdoba |
1-0 |
Albacete |
20-1-2018 |
Oviedo |
2-1 |
Alméria |
20-1-2018 |
La Hoya Lorca |
2-3 |
Huesca |
20-1-2018 |
Lugo |
3-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
21-1-2018 |
Alcorcon |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
21-1-2018 |
Osasuna |
2-1 |
Leonesa |
21-1-2018 |
Gimnastic |
1-2 |
Reus |
21-1-2018 |
Numancia |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
21-1-2018 |
Tenerife |
1-3 |
Barcelone B |
Journée 22
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
12-1-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-2 |
Oviedo |
13-1-2018 |
Barcelone B |
0-1 |
Valladolid |
13-1-2018 |
Alméria |
1-1 |
Gimnastic |
13-1-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
3-0 |
Alcorcon |
13-1-2018 |
Reus |
0-1 |
Lugo |
13-1-2018 |
Saragosse |
1-0 |
Tenerife |
14-1-2018 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Numancia |
14-1-2018 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Córdoba |
14-1-2018 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
Granada |
14-1-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
14-1-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-1 |
Osasuna |
Journée 21
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
6-1-2018 |
Sporting Gijon |
3-2 |
Córdoba |
7-1-2018 |
Osasuna |
4-2 |
Valladolid |
6-1-2018 |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Granada |
6-1-2018 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-3 |
Gimnastic |
6-1-2018 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Alcorcon |
6-1-2018 |
Saragosse |
1-1 |
Barcelone B |
7-1-2018 |
Sevilla Atlético |
3-2 |
La Hoya Lorca |
7-1-2018 |
Albacete |
1-2 |
Tenerife |
7-1-2018 |
Huesca |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
7-1-2018 |
Leonesa |
2-2 |
Numancia |
7-1-2018 |
Alméria |
1-0 |
Lugo |
Journée 20
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
19-12-2017 |
Barcelone B |
0-1 |
Albacete |
19-12-2017 |
Valladolid |
3-2 |
Saragosse |
20-12-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
0-1 |
Osasuna |
20-12-2017 |
Córdoba |
5-0 |
Reus |
20-12-2017 |
Granada |
2-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
21-12-2017 |
Numancia |
3-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
21-12-2017 |
Tenerife |
1-1 |
Cadiz |
22-12-2017 |
Lugo |
1-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
22-12-2017 |
Alcorcon |
2-0 |
Alméria |
23-12-2017 |
Gimnastic |
1-2 |
Huesca |
23-12-2017 |
Oviedo |
3-0 |
Leonesa |
Journée 19
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
15-12-2017 |
Cadiz |
3-1 |
Barcelone B |
16-12-2017 |
Osasuna |
2-2 |
Numancia |
16-12-2017 |
Reus |
0-0 |
Granada |
16-12-2017 |
Valladolid |
3-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
16-12-2017 |
Alméria |
1-0 |
Córdoba |
16-12-2017 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Saragosse |
17-12-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-1 |
Oviedo |
17-12-2017 |
Huesca |
3-0 |
Lugo |
17-12-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
3-0 |
Tenerife |
17-12-2017 |
Leonesa |
2-0 |
Gimnastic |
17-12-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-1 |
Alcorcon |
Journée 18
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
8-12-2017 |
Granada |
3-2 |
Alméria |
8-12-2017 |
Barcelone B |
2-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
9-12-2017 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
Valladolid |
9-12-2017 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Huesca |
9-12-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
9-12-2017 |
Saragosse |
0-2 |
Cadiz |
10-12-2017 |
Córdoba |
2-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
10-12-2017 |
Lugo |
3-1 |
Leonesa |
10-12-2017 |
Gimnastic |
2-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
10-12-2017 |
Oviedo |
1-0 |
Osasuna |
10-12-2017 |
Tenerife |
3-0 |
Reus |
Journée 17
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-1-2018 |
Osasuna |
0-2 |
Gimnastic |
2-12-2017 |
Huesca |
3-1 |
Córdoba |
2-12-2017 |
Reus |
2-1 |
Barcelone B |
2-12-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Granada |
2-12-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
0-2 |
Oviedo |
3-12-2017 |
Leonesa |
2-2 |
Alcorcon |
3-12-2017 |
Valladolid |
2-3 |
Numancia |
3-12-2017 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Albacete |
3-12-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-1 |
Lugo |
3-12-2017 |
Alméria |
2-1 |
Tenerife |
3-12-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-1 |
Saragosse |
Journée 16
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
24-11-2017 |
Tenerife |
2-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
25-11-2017 |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Valladolid |
25-11-2017 |
Gimnastic |
0-2 |
La Hoya Lorca |
25-11-2017 |
Oviedo |
3-1 |
Numancia |
25-11-2017 |
Alcorcon |
0-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
25-11-2017 |
Saragosse |
0-0 |
Reus |
26-11-2017 |
Barcelone B |
1-1 |
Alméria |
26-11-2017 |
Granada |
2-0 |
Huesca |
26-11-2017 |
Córdoba |
2-2 |
Leonesa |
26-11-2017 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Osasuna |
26-11-2017 |
Albacete |
2-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
Journée 15
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
17-11-2017 |
Alméria |
3-0 |
Saragosse |
18-11-2017 |
Huesca |
3-0 |
Tenerife |
18-11-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-2 |
Lugo |
18-11-2017 |
Valladolid |
3-1 |
Oviedo |
18-11-2017 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Albacete |
19-11-2017 |
Numancia |
1-2 |
Gimnastic |
19-11-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Barcelone B |
19-11-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-1 |
Córdoba |
19-11-2017 |
Osasuna |
2-3 |
Alcorcon |
19-11-2017 |
Leonesa |
1-1 |
Granada |
19-11-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
0-3 |
Cadiz |
Journée 14
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
10-11-2017 |
Córdoba |
0-1 |
Osasuna |
11-11-2017 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
11-11-2017 |
Albacete |
2-0 |
Alméria |
11-11-2017 |
Tenerife |
2-0 |
Leonesa |
11-11-2017 |
Saragosse |
3-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
11-11-2017 |
Barcelone B |
0-2 |
Huesca |
12-11-2017 |
Granada |
1-2 |
Sevilla Atlético |
12-11-2017 |
Gimnastic |
1-2 |
Oviedo |
12-11-2017 |
Lugo |
0-1 |
Numancia |
12-11-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Valladolid |
13-11-2017 |
Cadiz |
1-0 |
Reus |
Journée 13
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
3-11-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Alcorcon |
4-11-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Albacete |
4-11-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
4-11-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-0 |
Córdoba |
4-11-2017 |
Reus |
1-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
5-11-2017 |
Oviedo |
3-2 |
Lugo |
5-11-2017 |
Leonesa |
1-1 |
Barcelone B |
5-11-2017 |
Osasuna |
0-0 |
Granada |
5-11-2017 |
Valladolid |
0-3 |
Gimnastic |
5-11-2017 |
Alméria |
0-2 |
Cadiz |
6-11-2017 |
Huesca |
3-1 |
Saragosse |
Journée 12
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
27-10-2017 |
Saragosse |
0-0 |
Leonesa |
28-10-2017 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Gimnastic |
28-10-2017 |
Albacete |
0-0 |
Huesca |
28-10-2017 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
28-10-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Alméria |
29-10-2017 |
Barcelone B |
1-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
29-10-2017 |
Córdoba |
1-1 |
Numancia |
29-10-2017 |
Alcorcon |
2-0 |
Oviedo |
29-10-2017 |
Reus |
2-2 |
Valladolid |
29-10-2017 |
Tenerife |
0-0 |
Osasuna |
30-10-2017 |
Granada |
4-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
Journée 11
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
20-10-2017 |
Osasuna |
2-2 |
Barcelone B |
21-10-2017 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
21-10-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Granada |
21-10-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
2-2 |
Tenerife |
21-10-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
2-2 |
Saragosse |
22-10-2017 |
Oviedo |
2-0 |
Córdoba |
22-10-2017 |
Valladolid |
2-2 |
Lugo |
22-10-2017 |
Gimnastic |
0-3 |
Alcorcon |
22-10-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-1 |
Sporting Gijon |
22-10-2017 |
Alméria |
0-1 |
Reus |
23-10-2017 |
Leonesa |
0-0 |
Albacete |
Journée 10
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
13-10-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Huesca |
14-10-2017 |
Cadiz |
2-2 |
Leonesa |
14-10-2017 |
Barcelone B |
1-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
14-10-2017 |
Granada |
2-0 |
Oviedo |
14-10-2017 |
Tenerife |
1-1 |
Numancia |
15-10-2017 |
Reus |
0-2 |
Royo Vallecano |
15-10-2017 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
15-10-2017 |
Alméria |
1-1 |
Valladolid |
15-10-2017 |
Córdoba |
1-5 |
Gimnastic |
15-10-2017 |
Saragosse |
1-1 |
Osasuna |
16-10-2017 |
Alcorcon |
0-1 |
Lugo |
Journée 9
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
10-10-2017 |
Huesca |
1-1 |
Reus |
10-10-2017 |
Leonesa |
0-2 |
Sporting Gijon |
11-10-2017 |
Gimnastic |
2-1 |
Granada |
11-10-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Barcelone B |
11-10-2017 |
Oviedo |
1-1 |
Tenerife |
11-10-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-0 |
Cadiz |
11-10-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
0-2 |
Saragosse |
12-10-2017 |
Lugo |
2-0 |
Córdoba |
12-10-2017 |
Valladolid |
4-0 |
Alcorcon |
12-10-2017 |
Osasuna |
1-0 |
Albacete |
12-10-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-0 |
Alméria |
Journée 8
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
7-10-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
3-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
7-10-2017 |
Alméria |
0-3 |
Huesca |
7-10-2017 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Leonesa |
7-10-2017 |
Tenerife |
2-0 |
Gimnastic |
7-10-2017 |
Cadiz |
0-2 |
Osasuna |
8-10-2017 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
8-10-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
4-1 |
Valladolid |
8-10-2017 |
Barcelone B |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
8-10-2017 |
Córdoba |
3-0 |
Alcorcon |
8-10-2017 |
Granada |
2-0 |
Lugo |
8-10-2017 |
Saragosse |
3-0 |
Numancia |
Journée 7
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
29-9-2017 |
Leonesa |
0-0 |
Alméria |
30-9-2017 |
Valladolid |
4-1 |
Córdoba |
30-9-2017 |
Numancia |
5-1 |
Albacete |
30-9-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
3-0 |
Cadiz |
1-10-2017 |
Alcorcon |
1-2 |
Granada |
1-10-2017 |
Huesca |
2-1 |
Royo Vallecano |
1-10-2017 |
Lugo |
1-0 |
Tenerife |
1-10-2017 |
Osasuna |
2-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-10-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-1 |
Reus |
1-11-2017 |
Gimnastic |
0-0 |
Barcelone B |
2-10-2017 |
Oviedo |
2-2 |
Saragosse |
Journée 6
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
22-9-2017 |
Alméria |
3-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
23-9-2017 |
Reus |
0-0 |
Osasuna |
23-9-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
23-9-2017 |
Granada |
3-1 |
Córdoba |
23-9-2017 |
Tenerife |
4-0 |
Alcorcon |
24-9-2017 |
Huesca |
1-0 |
Valladolid |
24-9-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
3-1 |
Leonesa |
24-9-2017 |
Albacete |
2-1 |
Oviedo |
24-9-2017 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Numancia |
24-9-2017 |
Saragosse |
1-1 |
Gimnastic |
25-9-2017 |
Barcelone B |
1-2 |
Lugo |
Journée 5
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
15-9-2017 |
Lugo |
2-1 |
Saragosse |
16-9-2017 |
Valladolid |
2-1 |
Granada |
16-9-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
1-1 |
Reus |
16-9-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
16-9-2017 |
Osasuna |
2-1 |
Alméria |
16-9-2017 |
Numancia |
3-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
17-9-2017 |
Leonesa |
3-2 |
Huesca |
17-9-2017 |
Alcorcon |
1-1 |
Barcelone B |
17-9-2017 |
Gimnastic |
3-1 |
Albacete |
17-9-2017 |
Oviedo |
1-0 |
Cadiz |
17-9-2017 |
Córdoba |
2-0 |
Tenerife |
Journée 4
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
9-9-2017 |
Huesca |
0-0 |
Sevilla Atlético |
9-9-2017 |
Barcelone B |
4-0 |
Córdoba |
9-9-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
9-9-2017 |
Alméria |
2-1 |
La Hoya Lorca |
10-9-2017 |
Tenerife |
2-2 |
Granada |
10-9-2017 |
Saragosse |
0-1 |
Alcorcon |
10-9-2017 |
Leonesa |
4-4 |
Valladolid |
10-9-2017 |
Albacete |
0-1 |
Lugo |
10-9-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
0-3 |
Osasuna |
11-9-2017 |
Reus |
1-0 |
Numancia |
8-9-2017 |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
Gimnastic |
Journée 3
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
1-9-2017 |
Granada |
2-2 |
Barcelone B |
2-9-2017 |
Lugo |
0-1 |
Cadiz |
2-9-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Alméria |
2-9-2017 |
Gimnastic |
0-4 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-9-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
0-0 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-9-2017 |
Osasuna |
1-1 |
Huesca |
3-9-2017 |
Oviedo |
3-0 |
Reus |
3-9-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-2 |
Leonesa |
3-9-2017 |
Valladolid |
2-0 |
Tenerife |
3-9-2017 |
Córdoba |
1-2 |
Saragosse |
4-9-2017 |
Alcorcon |
1-0 |
Albacete |
Journée 2
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
25-8-2017 |
Albacete |
0-3 |
Córdoba |
26-8-2017 |
Huesca |
2-0 |
La Hoya Lorca |
26-8-2017 |
Leonesa |
2-1 |
Osasuna |
26-8-2017 |
Sevilla Atlético |
1-2 |
Valladolid |
26-8-2017 |
Royo Vallecano |
2-2 |
Numancia |
26-8-2017 |
Alméria |
1-1 |
Oviedo |
27-8-2017 |
Sporting Gijon |
2-0 |
Lugo |
27-8-2017 |
Saragosse |
1-1 |
Granada |
27-8-2017 |
Cadiz |
0-0 |
Alcorcon |
27-8-2017 |
Reus |
1-1 |
Gimnastic |
28-8-2017 |
Barcelone B |
0-3 |
Tenerife |
Journée 1
Date |
Equipe 1 |
Buts |
Equipe 2 |
18-8-2017 |
La Hoya Lorca |
2-0 |
Leonesa |
18-8-2017 |
Tenerife |
1-0 |
Saragosse |
19-8-2017 |
Alcorcon |
0-0 |
Sporting Gijon |
19-8-2017 |
Osasuna |
1-1 |
Sevilla Atlético |
19-8-2017 |
Córdoba |
1-2 |
Cadiz |
19-8-2017 |
Numancia |
1-0 |
Huesca |
19-8-2017 |
Valladolid |
1-2 |
Barcelone B |
20-8-2017 |
Oviedo |
2-3 |
Royo Vallecano |
20-8-2017 |
Gimnastic |
0-1 |
Alméria |
20-8-2017 |
Granada |
0-0 |
Albacete |
21-8-2017 |
Lugo |
0-0 |
Reus |